HP | 614203-B21 | NC552SFP | 10Gb 2-port PCI Express x8 Ethernet Server Adapter

hp 610724-001 - Right for virtualized environments, the adapter works with all Blade System c-Class G7 servers. The hp nc552m 10gb 2-port flex-10 ethernet Adapter is a new member of the c-Class 10Gbe adapter portfolio. When paired with any of our new Ethernet switches, the combination provides a high bandwidth, high performance network environment.

The hp nc552m is a flex-10 designed ethernet adapter based on the Blade Engines 3 controller that delivers superior throughput compared to all adapters in the 10GbE portfolio. Great bandwidth - 10 gigabit ethernet bandwidth is ideal for high-performance computing, server and I/O consolidation, database clusters, storage backups, grid systems, iSCSI storage, virtualization, fabric consolidation, and more.

High performance - the 20, 000 mbps full duplex ethernet transfer rate per port 40 Gbps aggregate full duplex delivers outstanding network performance that improves response time and removes bottlenecks for the next generation data center. Pci express interface - the nc552sfp is designed with an eight lane x8 PCI Express bus based on the PCIe v2.

HP | 614203-B21 | NC552SFP | 10Gb 2-port PCI Express x8 Ethernet Server Adapter - 0 standard. Tcp stateless offloading - for overall improved system response, the NC552SFP adapter supports standard TCP/IP offloading techniques. Optimized for virtualization - i/o virtualization support for VMware NetQueue and Microsoft VMQ help meet the performance demands of consolidated virtual workloads.

More information about hp 610724-001

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 2m - 50m - Available 1m

Cable Matters 120007-2m - Cable specifications - connectors: lc to lc - core: 50 micron - Cladding: 125 Micron - Jacket: PVC OFNP plenum - OD: 2. 0mm legs 2. 0 x 4. 0mm - design: duplex zipcord with aramid yarn strength member - classification: om3 lommf - wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm - Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode BIMMF - Ferrule Material: Ceramic - Polish: PC - Compliance: TIA 568-C.

3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, ethernet switches, c e, industrial ethernet devices, media converters, rohs warranty limited lifetime warranty multimode duplex om3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF laser optimized multi-mode fiber rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, UL 910, and optical fiber NIC's.

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 2m - 50m - Available 1m - Bend insensitive design allows for a 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4x more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber BIMMF is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems.

. Bimmf fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.

3 specifications. Standards compliance includes a superior ofnp plenum safty rating that substitutes for ofnr riser rated cable; tia/eia compliant color-coded aqua jacket has beige connectors and straight-thru A to B wiring; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.

More information about Cable Matters 120007-2m


Similar products:


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter

10Gtek AXS85-192-M3 - Wave length: 850nm. Wave length:850-nm reach:300-meter fiber Type:MMF Tx PowerdBm:-6~-1 Rx Sens. Dbm:< -11. 1 temp. 0~70 applications: for cisco Switch10GBASE-SR at 9. 953gbps10gbase-sw at 103125gbps1000base-sx ethernet8x FC at 8. 5gbps4x fC at 4. 25gpbs2x fC at 2. 125gpbs1x fC at 1. 0625gbpsother optical link multimode duplex om3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF laser optimized multi-mode fiber rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, Ethernet switches, and optical fiber NIC's.

Bend insensitive design allows for a 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4x more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber BIMMF is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems.

Standards compliance includes a superior ofnp plenum safty rating that substitutes for ofnr riser rated cable; tia/eia compliant color-coded aqua jacket has beige connectors and straight-thru A to B wiring; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, 1000Base-SX, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter - 10g compatible with sfp+ transceivers modules such as: 10gtek for cisco sfp-10g-sr, cisco sfp-10g-sr, 10gtek cisco compatible glc-t/sfp-ge-t, tp-link tl-sm311lm gigbit, 10gtek for netgear aMX761, TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, 10Gtek for Intel E10GSFPSR 10Gb, cisco mgbsx1 gigabit sx mini-gbic, 10gtek for mellanox mfm1t02a-sr, 10gtek for cisco glc-sx/mmd/ glc-sx/mm/ sfp-ge-s, 10Gtek for Ubiquiti 10Gb SFP+, hp mini-gbic gigabit-sx-lc, and StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter.

Flexible installation and maintenance fiber cord with adjustable, clips and removable dust caps to protect the fibers during installation while allowing individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick ID when installing and troubleshooting; Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.

More information about 10Gtek AXS85-192-M3


Similar products:


Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable SFP+ Cable Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro Devices 2m

Cable Matters 104033-2m-N - This copper cable provides a cost-effective alternative to purchasing expensive fiber optic transceivers and cables for distances up to 7 meters. Cost-effective fiber alternative the cable matters cable matters 10gb SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable is rated for the extreme demands of 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel, and 10 Gigabit InfiniBand networks.

Cisco compatible sfp+ 10gig cable is designed for compatibility with the majority of switch, network adapter card, or network attached storage equipment according to the Multi-Source Agreement SFF-8431 specifications; Ideal replacement Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M cable. Compatibility - compatible with any devices using sff-8431 open source eeprom - compatible with cisco / supermicro - not compatible with hp / mellanox / huawei / dell force10 / netgear / Juniper / H3C / Dell Networking / Ubiquiti / Extreme / Arista / Mikrotik / D-Link / F5 Networks equipments Important Notes - May not be compatible with MSA SFF-8431 non-compliant equipment - Use anti-static protection when connecting or removing the cable - Do not touch the circuit board when removing the cable - Do not bend the cable near the connectors.

Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable SFP+ Cable Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro Devices 2m - Sfp+ small form factor pluggable plus cable is hot pluggable with an sfp+ 20-pin connector; Backwards compatible with 2. 5g and 1gb sfp or sfp+ ports for integrating existing equipment into a 10 Gigabit switched network environment; Quick release latch provides a secure connection until the release tab is pulled.

Superior construction with backwards Compatibility The combination of metal connectors with molded strain relief and a quick release latch provides a secure equipment connection with low-loss performance. Standards compliance includes a superior ofnp plenum safty rating that substitutes for ofnr riser rated cable; tia/eia compliant color-coded aqua jacket has beige connectors and straight-thru A to B wiring; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.

10g compatible with sfp+ transceivers modules such as: 10gtek for cisco sfp-10g-sr, cisco mgbsx1 gigabit sx mini-gbic, 10gtek cisco compatible glc-t/sfp-ge-t, 10gtek for intel e10gsfpsr 10gb, cisco sfp-10g-sr, TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, 10gtek for cisco glc-sx/mmd/ glc-sx/mm/ sfp-ge-s, 10Gtek for Netgear AMX761, hp mini-gbic gigabit-sx-lc, tp-lINK TL-SM311LM Gigbit, 10gtek for mellanox mfm1t02a-sr, 10Gtek for Ubiquiti 10Gb SFP+, and StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter.

More information about Cable Matters 104033-2m-N


Similar products:


Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable SFP+ Cable Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, & Supermicro Devices 3m

Cable Matters 104033-3m - Sfp+ small form factor pluggable plus cable is hot pluggable with an sfp+ 20-pin connector; Backwards compatible with 2. 5g and 1gb sfp or sfp+ ports for integrating existing equipment into a 10 Gigabit switched network environment; Quick release latch provides a secure connection until the release tab is pulled.

Compatibility - compatible with any devices using sff-8431 open source eeprom - compatible with cisco / supermicro - not compatible with hp / netgear / d-link / ubiquiti / dell networking / Arista / Mellanox / Mikrotik / H3C / Huawei / Extreme / Juniper / Dell Force10 / F5 Networks equipments Important Notes - May not be compatible with MSA SFF-8431 non-compliant equipment - Use anti-static protection when connecting or removing the cable - Do not touch the circuit board when removing the cable - Do not bend the cable near the connectors.

Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable SFP+ Cable Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, & Supermicro Devices 3m - Data rate: 103gb/s. This copper cable provides a cost-effective alternative to purchasing expensive fiber optic transceivers and cables for distances up to 7 meters. Sfp+ small form factor pluggable plus cable is hot pluggable with an sfp+ 20-pin connector; Backwards compatible with 2. 5g and 1gb sfp or sfp+ ports for integrating existing equipment into a 10 Gigabit switched network environment; Quick release latch provides a secure connection until the release tab is pulled.

Wave length: 850nm. Designed for maximum equipment compatibility according to the SFF-8431 specification. Superior construction with backwards Compatibility The combination of metal connectors with molded strain relief and a quick release latch provides a secure equipment connection with low-loss performance.

More information about Cable Matters 104033-3m


Similar products:


Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 1m - 50m - Available 1m

Cable Matters 120007-1m - Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair. Reach: 300-Meter. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C. 3 specifications. 10 gigabit performance for critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks.

. Cable specifications - connectors: lc to lc - core: 50 micron - Cladding: 125 Micron - Jacket: PVC OFNP plenum - OD: 2. 0mm legs 2. 0 x 4. 0mm - design: duplex zipcord with aramid yarn strength member - classification: om3 lommf - wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm - Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode BIMMF - Ferrule Material: Ceramic - Polish: PC - Compliance: TIA 568-C.

3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, industrial ethernet devices, ul 910, ethernet switches, rohs warranty limited lifetime warranty multimode duplex om3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF laser optimized multi-mode fiber rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, C E, media converters, and optical fiber NIC's.

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 1m - 50m - Available 1m - Bend insensitive design allows for a 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4x more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber BIMMF is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems.

Multimode duplex om3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF laser optimized multi-mode fiber rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, industrial Ethernet devices, media converters, Ethernet switches, and optical fiber NIC's.

More information about Cable Matters 120007-1m


Similar products:


10Gtek for X540-T2, 10GbE Converged Network AdapterCNA, Copper Dual RJ45 Port Amount to Intel X540-T2

10Gtek X540-T2(Intel-1pc) - Sfp+ small form factor pluggable plus cable is hot pluggable with an sfp+ 20-pin connector; Backwards compatible with 2. 5g and 1gb sfp or sfp+ ports for integrating existing equipment into a 10 Gigabit switched network environment; Quick release latch provides a secure connection until the release tab is pulled.

10 gbe high bandwidth cable connects a switch, server, infiniband, storage area network san, or transceiver for Network Attached Storage NAS, NIC, and High Performance Computing HPC applications such as Fibre Channel, and SONET. Passive sfp+ cable connects equipment up to 7 meters for high density networking environments with Top of Rack TOR or Middle of Row MOR switching requirements; Low power consumption SFP+ twinaxial cable provides a cost-effective fiber alternative to installing fiber transceivers and cables to connect a 10G network.

Network operating systems nos software support: windows server 2012 r2*/ 2012*/ 2008 r2*/ 2008* sp2/ 2003 r2*/ 2003* sp2; windows 8*/ 7*/ 10*; windows vista* sp2; linux* Stable Kernel version 3. X, 6; suse linux enterprise Server* 10, 2. 6, x; red hat enterprise linux* 5, 11; VMware ESX/ESXi*. Sfp+ sr transceiver.

10Gtek for X540-T2, 10GbE Converged Network AdapterCNA, Copper Dual RJ45 Port Amount to Intel X540-T2 - Wave length: 850nm. Range℃:0~55 multimode duplex om3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF laser optimized multi-mode fiber rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, media converters, Ethernet switches, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's.

Bend insensitive design allows for a 7.

More information about 10Gtek X540-T2(Intel-1pc)


Similar products:


Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD Unifi Access Point

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD - Slot type, maximum bus: PCI Express* 2. 1. Speed & slot width: 5. 0 gt/s lane x 8 Lane. 802. 3at poe+ Compatibility. Wi‑fi users 500+ Users. Standards compliance includes a superior ofnp plenum safty rating that substitutes for ofnr riser rated cable; tia/eia compliant color-coded aqua jacket has beige connectors and straight-thru A to B wiring; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.

10g compatible with sfp+ transceivers modules such as: 10gtek for cisco sfp-10g-sr, 10gtek for intel e10gsfpsr 10gb, 10gtek for mellanox mfm1t02a-sr, cisco sfp-10g-sr, tp-link tl-sm311lm gigbit, 10gtek for cisco glc-sx/mmd/ glc-sx/mm/ sfp-ge-s, hp mini-gbic gigabit-sx-lc, 10gtek cisco compatible glc-t/sfp-ge-t, cisco mgbsx1 gigabit sx mini-gbic, TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, 10Gtek for Ubiquiti 10Gb SFP+, 10Gtek for Netgear AMX761, and StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter.

Flexible installation and maintenance fiber cord with adjustable, clips and removable dust caps to protect the fibers during installation while allowing individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick ID when installing and troubleshooting; Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD Unifi Access Point - 0 x 4. 2mm zipcord design; lc connectors in a protective yoke with slim-profile boots, PC polish, and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment. For cisco sfp-10G-SR. Reach: 300-Meter. Cisco compatible sfp+ 10gig cable is designed for compatibility with the majority of switch, network adapter card, or network attached storage equipment according to the Multi-Source Agreement SFF-8431 specifications; Ideal replacement Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M cable.

More information about Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD


Similar products:


NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS108Ev3

Netgear GS108E-300NAS - Sfp+ small form factor pluggable plus cable is hot pluggable with an sfp+ 20-pin connector; Backwards compatible with 2. 5g and 1gb sfp or sfp+ ports for integrating existing equipment into a 10 Gigabit switched network environment; Quick release latch provides a secure connection until the release tab is pulled.

Sturdy metal case - Small, sturdy desktop metal case and fanless quiet operation. In addition to its power-saving green Ethernet technology, GS108E switch comes in a sturdy metal case with a fan-less design for silent operation. Companies are putting more applications and demands on their Ethernet Infrastructure.

NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS108Ev3 - Data rate: 103gb/s. Netgear's new prosafe web managed Plus Switches meet this growing need by providing easy to use visibility and limited configuration capabilities. Using voip phones and IP cameras require more than simple plug-and-play connectivity. Slot type, maximum bus: PCI Express* 2. 1. Environment- indoor/outdoor.

Multimode duplex om3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF laser optimized multi-mode fiber rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's.

Bend insensitive design allows for a 7.

More information about Netgear GS108E-300NAS


Similar products:


10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 1m - 10G SFP+ DAC Cable

10Gtek CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 - 10 gbe high bandwidth cable connects a switch, and high performance Computing HPC applications such as Fibre Channel, or transceiver for Network Attached Storage NAS, infiniband, storage area network san, server, NIC, and SONET. Passive sfp+ cable connects equipment up to 7 meters for high density networking environments with Top of Rack TOR or Middle of Row MOR switching requirements; Low power consumption SFP+ twinaxial cable provides a cost-effective fiber alternative to installing fiber transceivers and cables to connect a 10G network.

10gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available. And each dac cable is individually tested on switches before delivery. Backed by 10gtek 30 days free-returned, 3-year free warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. Superior engineering of sfp cable includes 30 awg wire and connectors with a metal die-cast backshell for superior EMI performance and minimal insertion loss; Copper SFP+ cable offers low power consumption and low latency to operate in a high bandwidth storage area network.

10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 1m - 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - Wi‑fi users 500+ Users. 10gbe sfp+ to sfp+ dac direct attach copper Twinax Cable, 1-meter, Passive, AWG30.10g sfp+ cable can connect switch, nic, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, server, storage area Network, router, and High Performance Computing. Widely compatible with cisco, paloalto, ubiquiti, Solarflare, D-link, ZTE, F5, Quanta, mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro, etc devices.

In 10gtek's signal integrity lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested.

More information about 10Gtek CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30


Similar products:


network adapter ... 614203-B21 - - HP NC552SFP 10Gb 2-port Ethernet Server Adapter

HP-IMSourcing 614203-B21 - 10gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available. P>the nc552sfp is an eight lane x8 pci express pcie 10 gigabit network solution offering optimal throughput. Storage over ethernet: iSCSI, FCoE, NFS. Standards compliance includes a superior ofnp plenum safty rating that substitutes for ofnr riser rated cable; tia/eia compliant color-coded aqua jacket has beige connectors and straight-thru A to B wiring; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.

10g compatible with sfp+ transceivers modules such as: 10gtek for cisco sfp-10g-sr, hp mini-gbic gigabit-sx-lc, cisco sfp-10g-sr, 10gtek for netgear amx761, tp-link tl-sm311lm gigbit, 10gtek for Intel E10GSFPSR 10Gb, cisco mgbsx1 gigabit sx mini-gbic, 10Gtek for Ubiquiti 10Gb SFP+, 10gtek for cisco glc-sx/mmd/ glc-sx/mm/ sfp-ge-s, TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, 10gtek for mellanox mfm1t02a-sr, 10gtek cisco compatible glc-t/sfp-ge-t, and StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter.

network adapter ... 614203-B21 - - HP NC552SFP 10Gb 2-port Ethernet Server Adapter - Flexible installation and maintenance fiber cord with adjustable, clips and removable dust caps to protect the fibers during installation while allowing individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick ID when installing and troubleshooting; Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.

0 x 4. 2mm zipcord design; lc connectors in a protective yoke with slim-profile boots, PC polish, and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment. For cisco sfp-10G-SR. 802.

More information about HP-IMSourcing 614203-B21


Similar products: